2012 TOKO-mestaruuskokeen yksilötulokset

 

EVL (4 koiraa)
koiraohjaajaKoiran sukupuoliPisteetSijoitusHuom
Gipstern Gilda Aija Valli NARTTU 241 1 TOKOMESTARI2012
Damirazin Herra ja Hidalgo Mervi Rudenberg UROS 211.5 2  
Huvimetsän Bastian Niina Sorvari UROS 191 3  
Gipstern Hedda Lili Scarpellini NARTTU 165 4  

 

VOI (11 koiraa)
koiraohjaajaKoiran sukupuoliPisteetSijoitusHuom
Huvimetsän Darleena Anna Alanen NARTTU 271 1  
Tunturikuuran Merlin Jari Piiroinen UROS 212 2  
Gipstern Gerda Marika Suomalainen NARTTU 180.5 3  
Hofmarien Gimme Five Niina Sorvari UROS 177 4  
Karoonan Siida Heidi Rismala NARTTU 174 5  
Gipstern Fendor Annika Kallio UROS 168 6  
Nugadogin Gentleman Janne Janhunen UROS 163 7  
Hofmacher Janka Elisa Lindqvist NARTTU 113 8  
Willahof's Unicus Minna Toivonen UROS 50 9  
Stelmo's Frisco Katri Ursin UROS 40 - ohjaaja keskeytti
Laruskan Albedaran Anne Nikkilä NARTTU 0 - poissa

 

AVO (15 koiraa)
koiraohjaajaKoiran sukupuoliPisteetSijoitusHuom
Willahof's Wonder-Girl Tarja Hyvönen NARTTU 176 1  
Mytologins Qama III Mirjam Niemelä NARTTU 171 2  
Hayaklause Fidato Petri Pelkonen UROS 156 3  
Hayaklause Gerbera Raila Nieminen NARTTU 152 4  
Hofmacher Jade Kati Parantainen NARTTU 145.5 5  
Hayaklause Giselle Jaana Aitta NARTTU 140 6  
Stelmo's Isbahan Minna Toivonen NARTTU 138 7  
Hoffipoffi Candy King Miko Rinne UROS 134 8  
Tallivahdin Cremefarben Minna Tapojärvi NARTTU 129 9  
Steinroller Magnus Taija Koskinen UROS 120 10  
Hofmarien Fooling Around Ate Kolulahti UROS 114 11  
Tailfeather's Annoona Leila Koivuaho NARTTU 106 12  
Damirazin Bikku Musta Jaana-Maria Perkkala NARTTU 49.5 13  
Willahof's Tarantella Ritva Davidsson NARTTU 47 - ohjaaja keskeytti
Damirazin Fantasia Jenni Sjölund NARTTU 0 - poissa

 

ALO (33 koiraa)
koiraohjaajaKoiran sukupuoliPisteetSijoitusHuom
Stelmo's Galahad Sonja Ilander UROS 188 1 KP
Hofmarien Game of Fame Juha Talkkari UROS 187 2 TK1, KP
Dorian vom Wildweibchenstein Anja Huovinen UROS 186 3 TK1, KP
Willahof's Rumbita Kaija Partanen NARTTU 183.5 4 KP
Kainhov Nexus Niina Siljander UROS 178.5 5  
Biloxian Byhalia Mervi Rudenberg NARTTU 177.5 6  
Black Caesar's Axel Erja Uotinen UROS 175.5 7  
Huvimetsän Casimiir Annika Porr UROS 169.5 8  
Tallivahdin Eminent Maarit Tolvanen NARTTU 169 9  
Gipstern Hexer Piia Kuula UROS 163 10  
Tallivahdin Freiberufler Minna Tapojärvi UROS 162 11  
Kvedja Aus Vinkona Laura Anttolainen NARTTU 162 11  
Steinroller Pirre-Lina Hanna Manninen NARTTU 160.5 13 TK1
Karoonan Gianna Kaisa Laukkanen NARTTU 160.5 13  
Chefka's He's So Fine Niina Sorvari UROS 159 15  
Laruskan Antares Taru Väisänen NARTTU 157.5 16  
Arriba Aus Dem Oldesloer Land Marko Tanttu UROS 157 17  
Kainhov Merlin Jouni Karvanen UROS 155.5 18  
Tallivahdin Englein Camilla Hämäläinen NARTTU 152.5 19  
Asher sus Armoni Maarit Junttanen UROS 149 20  
Biloxian Adoeete Anu Hatunpää UROS 147.5 21  
Karoonan Samooja Miko Rinne UROS 142 22  
Hovarian Salbader Eeva-Liisa Luukkonen UROS 142 22  
Skywatch's Jewel Jadella Marja Alhainen NARTTU 137 24  
Karoonan Gilthoniel Heini Alatalo NARTTU 123.5 25  
Kuonomäen Unna Maija Saarni NARTTU 117.5 26  
Wartti Spurtti Destello Kirsi Honkalampi NARTTU 76.5 28  
Tallivahdin Forscherin Saana Huusko NARTTU 29 29  
Hayaklause Gava Riitta Hallikainen NARTTU 77.5 - tuomari keskeytti
Tallivahdin Emanze Sarri Uotila NARTTU 0 - poissa
Stelmo's Gamekeeper Paavo Alhainen UROS 0 - poissa
Stelmo's Inspectora Elina Niinioja NARTTU 0 - poissa
Tallivahdin Cowboy Marita Heikkinen UROS 0 - poissa
Hofmacher Milan Laura Pohjola NARTTU 0 . poissa