2013 TOKO-mestaruuskokeen yksilötulokset

 

EVLTuomari Ilkka Sten    
1. Steinroller Nicitha Hanna Blomberg EVL 218 TOKOMESTARI
2. Gipstern Hedda Lili Scarpellini EVL 186  
3. Kaunottaren Garlic Tiina Bång EVL 163  
  Gipstern Gilda Aija Valli EVL 0 Poissa

 

VOITuomari Riikka Pulliainen
1. Tunturikuuran Merlin Jari Piiroinen VOI 216,5  
2. Stelmo's Frisco Katri Ursin VOI 206,5  
3. Willahof's Rumbita Kaija Partanen VOI 184,5  
4. Chefka's He's So Fine Niina Sorvari VOI 173,5  
5. Nugadogin Gentleman Tiina Janhunen VOI 172  
6. Karoonan Siida Heidi Rismala VOI 154  
7. Mytologins Qama III Mirjam Niemelä VOI 148  
8. Hofmacher Janka Elisa Lindqvist VOI 96  
  Willahof's Unicus Tiia Luodelahti VOI 0 Ohjaaja keskeytti
  Gipstern Fendor Annika Kallio VOI 0 Poissa

 

AVOTuomari Riikka Pulliainen
1. Tallivahdin Cremefarben Minna Tapojärvi AVO 184,5 KP
2. Hofmacher Milan Laura Pohjola AVO 184,5 KP, TK2
3. Stelmo's Isbahan Minna Toivonen AVO 164 TK2
4. Steinroller Pirre-Lina Hanna Manninen AVO 157  
5. Damirazin Fantasia Jenni Sjölund AVO 156  
6. Hofmarien Game of Fame Juha Talkkari AVO 154  
7. Tallivahdin Eminent Maarit Tolvanen AVO 144  
8. Kainhov Nexus Niina Siljander AVO 134  
9. Hofmarien Fooling Around Ate Kolulahti AVO 124  
10. Black Caesar's Axel Erja Uotinen AVO 123  
11. Karoonan Gianna Kaisa Laukkanen AVO 119  
12. Skywatch My Love Miracle Eva Sjöman AVO 117,5  
13. Soffahoffin Lewis Soile Lukkarinen AVO 94  
14. Damirazin Bikku-Musta Jaana-Maarit Perkkala AVO 32  
  Stelmo's Diamant Taina Laakso AVO 24 Ohjaaja keskeytti

 

ALOTuomari  Ilkka Sten    
1. Uskihoff's Amethyst Mari Kurkela ALO 191 KP, VUODEN TULOKAS
2. Steinroller Selma Heidi Winqvist ALO 188 KP
3. Tallivahdin Freiberufler Minna Tapojärvi ALO 180 KP
4. Tallivahdin Englein Camilla Hämäläinen ALO 178  
5. Damirazin Kielletty Hedelmä Niko Takala ALO 170  
6. Asher Sus Armoni Maarit Junttanen ALO 169  
7. Widhovs Amarone Ate Kolulahti ALO 165  
8. Biloxian Adoeete Anu Hatunpää ALO 162  
9. Tallivahdin Gauner Maarit Tolvanen ALO 158  
10. Hayaklause Jamboree Vesa Kautio ALO 137  
11. Hofmacher Lizzie Ritva Davidsson ALO 136  
12. Monzahova Ermattet Simo Kainulainen ALO 134  
13. Tallivahdin Emanze Sarri Uotila ALO 124  
  Kuonomäen Unna Maija Nousiainen ALO 0 Poissa
  Steinroller Pii Anne Matilainen ALO 0 Poissa
  Steinroller Ruttger Noora-Maria Koski ALO 0 Poissa