2014 Tokomestaruuskokeen yksilötulokset

 

ERIKOISVOITTAJALUOKKA
1. Steinroller Nicitha Hanna Blomberg EVL 1 265     TOKOMESTARI
2. Gipstern Hedda Lili Scarpellini EVL 3 202,5      
3. Stelmo's Frisco Katri Ursin EVL 0 174      
4. Chefka's He's So Fine Niina Sorvari EVL 0 173,5      
5. Tunturikuuran Merlin Jari Piiroinen EVL 0 151      

 

VOITTAJALUOKKA
1. Gipstern Gerda Marika Suomalainen VOI 2 233      
2. Chefka's Hippie Hippie Shake Anette Eriksson VOI 3 203,5      
3. Kvedja aus Vinkona Laura Anttolainen VOI 3 203      
4. Nugadogin Gentleman Janne Janhunen VOI 3 192,5      
5. Karoonan Siida Heidi Rismala VOI 0 180,5      
6. Tallivahdin Cremefarben Minna Tapojärvi VOI 0 122      
  Stelmo's Isbahan Minna Toivonen VOI -       POIS
  Hofmacher Milan Laura Pohjola VOI -       POIS

 

AVOIN LUOKKA
1. Steinroller Pii Anne Matilainen AVO 1 173      
2. Arriba aus dem Oldesloerland Marko Tanttu AVO 1 171,5      
3. Stelmo's Galahad Sonja Ilander AVO 1 166,5      
4. Tallivahdin Eminent Maarit Tolvanen AVO 2 154,5      
5. Denzel vom Störtebeker Elina Kunnari AVO 2 154,5      
6. Steinroller Pirre-Lina Hanna Manninen AVO 3 126      
7. Skywatch's My Love Miracle Eva Sjöman AVO 3 118      
8. Hayaklause Gerbera Raila Nieminen AVO 0 86,5      
9. Laruskan Chili Hanna Hirvikoski AVO 0 85      
  Damirazin Fantasia Jenni Sjölund AVO -       POIS
  Kainhov Nexus Niina Siljander AVO -       POIS
  Widhov's Amarone Hanna Suominen AVO -       POIS
  Karoonan Gilthoniel Heini Alatalo  AVO -       POIS

 

ALOKASLUOKKA
1. Tallivahdin Freiberufler Minna Tapojärvi ALO 1 184 TK1 KP  
2. Tallivahdin Gauner Maarit Tolvanen ALO 1 183   KP  
3. Stelmo's Inspectora Elina Niinioja ALO 1 180,5 TK1 KP VUODEN TULOKAS
4. Tallivahdin Emanze Sarri Uotila ALO 1 177      
5. Stelmo's Legolas Soila Kiviluoto ALO 1 175      
6. Monzahova Ermattet Simo Kainulainen ALO 1 174      
7. Damirazin Iloinen Tuulikello Kirsi Tiainen ALO 1 172,5      
8. Gipstern Ifender Annika Kallio ALO 1 163      
9. Asher Sus Armoni Ari Heikkinen ALO 1 163 TK1    
10. Damirazin Iloinen Napatanssija Taru Väisänen ALO 2 158,5      
11. Amix Esprit Tea Holmberg ALO 2 156,5      
12. Gipstern Galax Tarja Hyvönen ALO 2 144      
13. Amastreya Hof Becrux Saila Oldén ALO 2 140      
14. Hayaklause Gava Aija Valli ALO 3 139      
15. Hofmacher Oswin Soile Lukkarinen ALO 3 138,5      
16. Gipstern Indio Kati Ojatalo ALO 3 138      
17. Hayaklause Jamboree Vesa Kautio ALO 3 135,5      
18. Dagdahoff Aengus Fünfte Maija Nousiainen ALO 3 120,5      
19. Biloxian Chapawee Kati Laatikainen ALO 3 115      
20. Hofmarien Howling' Wolf Maarit Junttanen ALO 0 92      
21. Hayaklause Jakim Ritva Bhose ALO 0 64      
  Damirazin Kielletty Hedelmä Niko Takala ALO -       POIS
  Hofmacher Oberst Mia Roth ALO -       POIS
  Steinroller Vilda-Ida Taija Koskinen ALO -       POIS
  Egerian Berdina Pentti Kukkakorpi ALO -       POIS
  Uskihoff's Conzo Anja Salonen ALO -       POIS